Brocade - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5; ThinkSystem SR250

Brocade - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5; ThinkSystem SR250 49Y4216
kr 9 685 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
LenovoProdusentLenovoArtnr
49Y4216
 
  • Laser Class 1 compliant
  • Support for the SFP+ cages
  • Standard SFP+ form factor for multimode Fiber SR
The Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver is a Fiber SR multimode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the selected adapter option.