HPE X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 100Mb LAN - Ethernet 100Base-LH80 - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24, 5500-48

HPE X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 100Mb LAN - Ethernet 100Base-LH80 - LC - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24, 5500-48 JD091A
kr 12 260 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
JD091A
 
HP transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution on a single-mode fiber.