HPE X130 - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902 JD094B
kr 36 706,25 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
JD094B
 
HP transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution on a single-mode fiber.