Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC-multimodus - opp til 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC-multimodus - opp til 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR=
kr 5 632,50 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
CiscoProdusentCiscoArtnr
SFP-10G-SR=
 
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Supports 10GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
  • Provides flexibility of interface choice
  • Supports ""pay-as-you-populate"" model
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.