HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902

HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902 JD099B
kr 11 830 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
JD099B
 
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.