HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 12902

HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 12902 JD118B
kr 3 915 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
JD118B
 
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.