HPE - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

HPE - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 J9151A
kr 34 232,50 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
J9151A
 
  • Warranty and support
The HP J9151A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.