HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 8 Gb-fiberkanal (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 8 Gb-fiberkanal (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000 AJ718A
kr 1 237,50 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
AJ718A
 
HP transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution on a single-mode fiber.