Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-BX - opp til 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-BX - opp til 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X GLC-BX-D=
kr 10 285 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
CiscoProdusentCiscoArtnr
GLC-BX-D=
 
Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable transceiver modules (SFP) are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into 100BASE and 1000BASE ports, which connects the module port with the fiber-optic or copper network.

GLC-BX-D= is a 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength.