HPE X130 - XFP-transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm - gjenmarkedsført - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

HPE X130 - XFP-transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm - gjenmarkedsført - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP JD108BR
kr 26 110 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseProdusentHewlett Packard EnterpriseArtnr
JD108BR
 
HP transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution on a single-mode fiber.