Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 8 Gb-fiberkanal (SW) - fiberoptisk - LC multimodus - opp til 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 8 Gb-fiberkanal (SW) - fiberoptisk - LC multimodus - opp til 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
kr 1 260 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
CiscoProdusentCiscoArtnr
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
 
The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis.