Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC-multimodus - opp til 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC-multimodus - opp til 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS GLC-SX-MMD=
kr 2 713,75 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
CiscoProdusentCiscoArtnr
GLC-SX-MMD=
 
The SFP transceiver module is a hot-pluggable I/O device that plugs into module sockets. The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network.