Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 8 Gb-fiberkanal (LW) - fiberoptisk - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 8 Gb-fiberkanal (LW) - fiberoptisk - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
kr 16 630 Ink mva
  
Informasjon
Fjernlager (2-3 dg lev)
 
CiscoProdusentCiscoArtnr
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
 
The Cisco 8-Gbps Fiber Channel SFP+ is designed to provide Fiber Channel connectivity for the 2/4/8-Gbps ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family platform. It offers 2/4/8-Gbps autosensing Fiber Channel connectivity.